Calendar of FUTBOL SALA ALEVIN MIXTO XXXVIII JJ.EE. - 2019/2020
JORNADA 1
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look ASOC GIT ILICITANA CARRUS A | 0 – 3 | BONAVISTA CF REYES CATOLICOS |
Look CD POLANENS SANTA POLA | 5 – 5 | COLEGIO LA DEVESA C |
Look JOVENTUT D´ELX C | 1 – 1 | VINALOPO ELCHE LOPEZ OROZCO |
Look VINALOPO ELCHE MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO | 2 – 2 | BONAVISTA CF EL PLA |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA B | 5 – 1 | COLEGIO LA DEVESA A |
JORNADA 2
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/EUGENI D´ORS | 2 – 2 | CD POLANENS SANTA POLA |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA A | 2 – 0 | ASOC GIT ILICITANA CARRUS A |
Look BONAVISTA CF EL PLA | 2 – 5 | COLEGIO LA DEVESA B |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA C | 6 – 2 | JOVENTUT D´ELX C |
Look VINALOPO ELCHE LOPEZ OROZCO | 5 – 2 | VINALOPO ELCHE MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO |
JORNADA 3
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look BONAVISTA CF REYES CATOLICOS | 3 – 3 | COLEGIO LA DEVESA A |
Look VINALOPO ELCHE MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO | 1 – 4 | COLEGIO LA DEVESA C |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA B | 6 – 3 | VINALOPO ELCHE LOPEZ OROZCO |
Look ASOC GIT ILICITANA CARRUS A | 8 – 6 | BONAVISTA CF EL PLA |
Look JOVENTUT D´ELX C | 4 – 4 | CEIP JAIME BALMES/EUGENI D´ORS |
JORNADA 4
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/EUGENI D´ORS | 6 – 1 | VINALOPO ELCHE MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO |
Look BONAVISTA CF EL PLA | 1 – 6 | BONAVISTA CF REYES CATOLICOS |
Look VINALOPO ELCHE LOPEZ OROZCO | 2 – 2 | ASOC GIT ILICITANA CARRUS A |
Look CD POLANENS SANTA POLA | 2 – 2 | JOVENTUT D´ELX C |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA C | COLEGIO LA DEVESA B |
JORNADA 5
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA B | 2 – 0 | CEIP JAIME BALMES/EUGENI D´ORS |
Look VINALOPO ELCHE MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO | 0 – 3 | CD POLANENS SANTA POLA |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA A | 6 – 1 | BONAVISTA CF EL PLA |
Look ASOC GIT ILICITANA CARRUS A | 4 – 6 | COLEGIO LA DEVESA C |
Look BONAVISTA CF REYES CATOLICOS | 3 – 3 | VINALOPO ELCHE LOPEZ OROZCO |
JORNADA 6
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/EUGENI D´ORS | 3 – 0 | ASOC GIT ILICITANA CARRUS A |
Look VINALOPO ELCHE LOPEZ OROZCO | 6 – 3 | COLEGIO LA DEVESA A |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA C | 4 – 2 | BONAVISTA CF REYES CATOLICOS |
Look JOVENTUT D´ELX C | 1 – 3 | VINALOPO ELCHE MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO |
Look CD POLANENS SANTA POLA | Postponed | COLEGIO LA DEVESA B |
JORNADA 8
JORNADA 9
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look BONAVISTA CF EL PLA | CEIP JAIME BALMES/EUGENI D´ORS | |
Look ASOC GIT ILICITANA CARRUS A | VINALOPO ELCHE MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO | |
Look BONAVISTA CF REYES CATOLICOS | JOVENTUT D´ELX C | |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA A | CD POLANENS SANTA POLA | |
Look VINALOPO ELCHE LOPEZ OROZCO | COLEGIO LA DEVESA C |
JORNADA 10
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/EUGENI D´ORS | VINALOPO ELCHE LOPEZ OROZCO | |
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESA B | ASOC GIT ILICITANA CARRUS A | |
Look CD POLANENS SANTA POLA | BONAVISTA CF EL PLA | |
Look JOVENTUT D´ELX C | COLEGIO LA DEVESA A | |
Look VINALOPO ELCHE MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO | BONAVISTA CF REYES CATOLICOS |