Statistiques de MULTIDEPORTE PREBENJAMIN MIXTO XL JJ.EE. - 2021/2022
Joueur | Équipe | MJ | FP | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voir SALVADOR SANCHEZ GARCIA | LA DEVESA SCHOOL | 3 | 1 |
2 | Voir JOSE MANUEL QUILES CANALS | AFA CEIP BLASCO IBAÑEZ | 3 | 2 |
3 | Voir MIRIAM BAZAN JUAREZ | AFA CEIP BLASCO IBAÑEZ | 3 | 1 |
4 | Voir DANIEL COVES BARRIGA | AFA CEIP BLASCO IBAÑEZ | 3 | 1 |
5 | Voir Alvaro Nieto Aldeguer | JESUITINAS A | 2 | 2 |
6 | Voir Alejandro Sola Gonzalvez | JESUITINAS A | 4 | 2 |
7 | Voir Mario Morales Quiles | JESUITINAS A | 2 | 1 |
8 | Voir JOEL PÉREZ VASCO | AFA CEIP BLASCO IBAÑEZ | 3 | 4 |
9 | Voir Ángel Menchén Company | COLEGIO AITANA A | 3 | 2 |
10 | Voir Lucas Pérez Gil | COLEGIO AITANA B | 1 | 3 |
11 | Voir Carlos González Romero | COLEGIO AITANA B | 1 | 1 |
12 | Voir Alfredo Miller Ruz | COLEGIO AITANA A | 3 | 2 |
13 | Voir Claudio Pérez Ruiz | COLEGIO AITANA A | 2 | 1 |
14 | Voir Jacobo Hernández López | COLEGIO AITANA A | 1 | 1 |
15 | Voir Enrique Segarra Rego | COLEGIO AITANA A | 3 | 2 |
16 | Voir SERGIO POMARES MONTERO | ELCHE BASKET CLUB | 4 | 1 |
17 | Voir DANIEL MACIÁ GARRO | CEIP HISPANIDAD EBC BLANCO | 3 | 1 |
18 | Voir LEO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ | CEIP HISPANIDAD EBC BLANCO | 2 | 2 |
19 | Voir VICTOR UÑACH GONZÁLEZ | CEIP HISPANIDAD EBC BLANCO | 3 | 3 |
20 | Voir Dania Temimi | CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS C | 1 | 1 |
21 | Voir Rayan EL Ouardani | CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS C | 4 | 1 |
22 | Voir Hatim El Youssafi El Mghari | CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS C | 3 | 2 |
23 | Voir RAÚL MARTÍNEZ ROMERA | CEIP HISPANIDAD EBC BLANCO | 2 | 1 |
24 | Voir OSCAR HERNANDEZ PADILLA | CEIP EUGENI D´ORS B | 4 | 2 |
25 | Voir NAOUFAL LABIAD OUARRAT | CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS C | 1 | 2 |
26 | Voir DARI GARCÍA RUESCAS | CEIP HISPANIDAD EBC BLANCO | 2 | 2 |
27 | Voir Martín Peña Casado | COLEGIO AITANA B | 2 | 1 |
28 | Voir Marcos Muñoz Gamez | COLEGIO AITANA B | 2 | 1 |
29 | Voir RAUL MOLLA DURA | CEIP MESTRE CANALETES | 4 | 6 |
30 | Voir THIAGO ESQUIVA MONTOYA | CEIP EUGENI D´ORS B | 1 | |
31 | Voir DARIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | CEIP EUGENI D´ORS B | 4 | 5 |
32 | Voir Pablo Salazar Arechavaleta | COLEGIO AITANA A | 1 | |
33 | Voir IZAN RUIZ FLECHER | CEIP JAUME I - TOSCAR | 3 | 2 |
34 | Voir Pablo Miller Ruz | COLEGIO AITANA B | 6 | |
35 | Voir JAVIER LOPEZ RIQUELME | CEIP MESTRE CANALETES | 1 | 2 |
36 | Voir Izan Pastor Martínez | CEIP VICTOR PRADERA | 2 | 1 |
37 | Voir MANUEL CENTURIÓN BLANCO | LA DEVESA SCHOOL | 3 | 1 |
38 | Voir JORGE GARCIA PASTOR | JESUITINAS A | 1 | 2 |
39 | Voir Pablo Ibáñez-Algarra del Río | COLEGIO AITANA A | 1 | 1 |
40 | Voir SAMUEL LUCAS CANOVAS | CEIP JAUME I - TOSCAR | 4 | 2 |
41 | Voir AARÓN REQUENA MATEU | AFA CEIP BLASCO IBAÑEZ | 3 | 3 |
42 | Voir ADRIAN ALCARAZ SUÁREZ | CEIP JAUME I - TOSCAR | 3 | 1 |
43 | Voir Izan Romero Gonzalez | JESUITINAS A | 2 | 3 |
44 | Voir LUCAS COVES CAMPOS | ELCHE BASKET CLUB | 1 | 1 |
45 | Voir Sandra Díez Barberá | C BM ELCHE (3ª fase) | 3 | 3 |
45 / 45
Aller à de 1
Montrer