Sanctions of LIGA LOCAL FUTSAL SENIOR MASCULINA 1ª DIVISIÓN 22/23

Name Round Match Type Team Type of behaviour to sanction Matches for sanction
Look Andrés Irles Garcia Jornada 8 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Eurotayca/Cafeteria Pull Athlete Eurotayca/Cafeteria Pull Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look IVAN EGEA NAVARRO Jornada 8 Blindersbets (Apuestas Deportivas) — Bar Calasparra / SM Mayoristas/Lords & barbers Athlete Bar Calasparra / SM Mayoristas/Lords & barbers Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look HECTOR PERTUSA GARCIA Jornada 8 Los Manitas — Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon Athlete Los Manitas Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Antonio Monserrate Torres Jornada 8 Los Manitas — Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon Athlete Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look David Alonso Anton Jornada 8 Grupo Alcudia — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Miguel Tremiño Parreño Jornada 8 Grupo Alcudia — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Juan Carlos Navarro Almodóvar Jornada 8 Grupo Alcudia — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Grupo Alcudia Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Alejandro Nicolas Melnyk Vasile Jornada 8 Mudanzas Guerrero FS — Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts Athlete Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Antonio Condés Martin Jornada 8 Mudanzas Guerrero FS — Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts Athlete Mudanzas Guerrero FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look WILLIAN DARWIN QUIÑONEZ ANANGONO Jornada 8 Goma Royal/Electrofret — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Troqueles Marpic FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look JOSE DANIEL MARHUENDA ARDILA Jornada 8 Goma Royal/Electrofret — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Troqueles Marpic FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Stephane Macia Moya Jornada 8 Goma Royal/Electrofret — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Troqueles Marpic FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Juan Antonio Cuenca Abellan Jornada 8 Goma Royal/Electrofret — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Troqueles Marpic FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look DAVID ROCAMORA MARTINEZ Jornada 8 Goma Royal/Electrofret — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Goma Royal/Electrofret Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look JOSE ANTONIO GUITIERREZ LOPEZ Jornada 8 Goma Royal/Electrofret — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Goma Royal/Electrofret Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look ROBERTO BENEDICTO GARCIA Jornada 8 Goma Royal/Electrofret — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Goma Royal/Electrofret Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look CELESTINO GONZALEZ CABRERIZO Jornada 7 Bar Calasparra / SM Mayoristas/Lords & barbers — Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados Athlete Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Vicente Gonzalvez Carceles Jornada 7 Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts Tarjeta Roja 1
Look Vicente Gonzalvez Carceles Jornada 7 Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Javier Valero Serrano Jornada 7 Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look DAVID MORALA PÉREZ Jornada 7 Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look ANOUAR HAYAR Jornada 7 Marpen/L'aljub/CarpiOrts — Troqueles Marpic FS Athlete Troqueles Marpic FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Antonio Bonilla Puig Jornada 7 Eurotayca/Cafeteria Pull — Mudanzas Guerrero FS Athlete Eurotayca/Cafeteria Pull Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Andrés Irles Garcia Jornada 7 Eurotayca/Cafeteria Pull — Mudanzas Guerrero FS Athlete Eurotayca/Cafeteria Pull Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Juan Pomares Oliver Jornada 7 Eurotayca/Cafeteria Pull — Mudanzas Guerrero FS Athlete Eurotayca/Cafeteria Pull Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Alejandro Castell Llorca Jornada 7 Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon — Grupo Alcudia Athlete Grupo Alcudia Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Agusti Moreno Amador Jornada 7 Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon — Grupo Alcudia Athlete Grupo Alcudia Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Diego Jorquera Molina Jornada 7 Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon — Grupo Alcudia Staff Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Antonio Monserrate Torres Jornada 7 Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon — Grupo Alcudia Athlete Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Jose David Caceres Sanz Jornada 7 Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon — Grupo Alcudia Athlete Cafetería/Cervecería Jamón Jamon Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Nicolas Scuckis Jornada 7 Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme — Goma Royal/Electrofret Athlete Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Pablo Sanchis Lidon Jornada 7 Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme — Goma Royal/Electrofret Athlete Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Oscar Lopez Macia Jornada 7 Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme — Goma Royal/Electrofret Athlete Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Alberto Contreras Alcaraz Jornada 7 Los Manitas — Blindersbets (Apuestas Deportivas) Athlete Blindersbets (Apuestas Deportivas) Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Antonio Candela Peral Jornada 7 Los Manitas — Blindersbets (Apuestas Deportivas) Athlete Blindersbets (Apuestas Deportivas) Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Antonio Candela Peral Jornada 7 Los Manitas — Blindersbets (Apuestas Deportivas) Athlete Blindersbets (Apuestas Deportivas) Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Antonio Ortiz MACIA Jornada 6 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Los Manitas Athlete Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look CELESTINO GONZALEZ CABRERIZO Jornada 6 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Los Manitas Athlete Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look FIDEL MOLINA MARTÍNEZ Jornada 6 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Los Manitas Athlete Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look JUAN ANTONIO ALARCON BELMONTE Jornada 6 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Los Manitas Athlete Los Manitas Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look HECTOR PERTUSA GARCIA Jornada 6 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Los Manitas Athlete Los Manitas Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look JOAQUIN GRAU LAG Jornada 6 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Los Manitas Athlete Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look JOAQUIN GRAU LAG Jornada 6 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Los Manitas Athlete Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look HECTOR PERTUSA GARCIA Jornada 6 Mr. Barber / B&M / Pescados Granados — Los Manitas Athlete Los Manitas Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Nicolas Scuckis Jornada 6 Troqueles Marpic FS — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Edgar Bonilla Guerrero Jornada 6 Troqueles Marpic FS — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Pablo Sanchis Lidon Jornada 6 Troqueles Marpic FS — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Joaquin Vidal Zaragoza Jornada 6 Troqueles Marpic FS — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Troqueles Marpic FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look JOSE DANIEL MARHUENDA ARDILA Jornada 6 Troqueles Marpic FS — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Troqueles Marpic FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
Look Aaron Carrasco peñalver Jornada 6 Troqueles Marpic FS — Moare color / Runnek / Cash Golme Athlete Troqueles Marpic FS Tarjeta Amarilla 0
177 / 177
Go to of 4 Show
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.