Calendar of FÚTBOL SALA BENJAMIN MASCULINO-XXXVII JJ.EE. - 2018/2019

JORNADA 1

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 5 – 6 COLEGIO LA DEVESA
Look CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD) 4 – 2 ASOC GITANA CARRUS
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 1 – 8 BONAVISTA CF SALA
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 4 – 6 CEIP LEON FELIPE

JORNADA 2

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look ASOC GITANA CARRUSASOC GITANA CARRUS 2 – 12 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 2 – 6 COLEGIO LA DEVESA
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 5 – 5 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B
Look BONAVISTA CF SALABONAVISTA CF SALA 8 – 2 CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)

JORNADA 3

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 3 – 0 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESACOLEGIO LA DEVESA 3 – 2 ASOC GITANA CARRUS
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 7 – 2 BONAVISTA CF SALA
Look CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD) 0 – 1 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS

JORNADA 4

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 7 – 3 CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)
Look BONAVISTA CF SALABONAVISTA CF SALA 2 – 8 COLEGIO LA DEVESA
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 2 – 6 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 4 – 4 ASOC GITANA CARRUS

JORNADA 5

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD) 5 – 7 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 10 – 2 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B
Look ASOC GITANA CARRUSASOC GITANA CARRUS 2 – 2 BONAVISTA CF SALA
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESACOLEGIO LA DEVESA 6 – 1 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS

JORNADA 6

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 6 – 2 ASOC GITANA CARRUS
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 2 – 9 COLEGIO LA DEVESA
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 3 – 5 BONAVISTA CF SALA
Look CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD) 0 – 10 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A

JORNADA 7

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look ASOC GITANA CARRUSASOC GITANA CARRUS 3 – 1 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESACOLEGIO LA DEVESA 6 – 1 CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 8 – 4 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look BONAVISTA CF SALABONAVISTA CF SALA 9 – 2 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS

JORNADA 8

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESACOLEGIO LA DEVESA 3 – 0 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 5 – 2 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS
Look ASOC GITANA CARRUSASOC GITANA CARRUS 1 – 0 CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)
Look BONAVISTA CF SALABONAVISTA CF SALA 3 – 3 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B

JORNADA 9

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 4 – 2 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESACOLEGIO LA DEVESA 6 – 1 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD) 1 – 8 BONAVISTA CF SALA
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 7 – 1 ASOC GITANA CARRUS

JORNADA 10

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 6 – 7 CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)
Look ASOC GITANA CARRUSASOC GITANA CARRUS 4 – 7 COLEGIO LA DEVESA
Look BONAVISTA CF SALABONAVISTA CF SALA 1 – 4 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 3 – 2 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B

JORNADA 11

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 11 – 1 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESACOLEGIO LA DEVESA 2 – 3 BONAVISTA CF SALA
Look ASOC GITANA CARRUSASOC GITANA CARRUS 4 – 3 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD) 6 – 3 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B

JORNADA 12

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look BONAVISTA CF SALABONAVISTA CF SALA 5 – 6 ASOC GITANA CARRUS
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 2 – 11 COLEGIO LA DEVESA
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 7 – 1 CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 3 – 4 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A

JORNADA 13

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look COLEGIO LA DEVESACOLEGIO LA DEVESA 5 – 3 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B
Look BONAVISTA CF SALABONAVISTA CF SALA 4 – 2 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look ASOC GITANA CARRUSASOC GITANA CARRUS 3 – 2 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 7 – 3 CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)

JORNADA 14

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 2 – 5 BONAVISTA CF SALA
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 2 – 4 ASOC GITANA CARRUS
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 0 – 10 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A
Look CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD)CEIP MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO(ATAFAD) 2 – 4 COLEGIO LA DEVESA
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.